Historie hráče


Téra, Matouš

Liga

Amatérská squashová liga

Příjmení, JménoVýsledekBodů
Skupina 9
Bodů za skupinu : 10
14. ročník, 7. kolo, 3. 3. 2020 - 31. 5. 2020
Bureš, OndřejS:S-3
Davies, EdwardS:S-3
Štanderová, PavlaS:S-3
Uhlíř, MartinS:S-3
Skupina 8
Bodů za skupinu : 10
14. ročník, 6. kolo, 3. 2. 2020 - 29. 2. 2020
Bureš, Ondřej2:33
Davies, Edward0:31
Lesk, Jiří0:31
Novotný, Vladimír0:31
Nožičková, Gabriela0:S7
Skupina 7
Bodů za skupinu : 15
14. ročník, 5. kolo, 3. 12. 2019 - 31. 1. 2020
Havlíček, Jakub0:31
Kalousek, Aleš0:31
Novotný, Vladimír1:32
Uhlíř, Martin3:16
Skupina 8
Bodů za skupinu : 10
14. ročník, 4. kolo, 3. 11. 2019 - 30. 11. 2019
Bureš, Ondřej0:S7
Davies, Edward0:S7
Nožičková, Gabriela0:S7
Uhlíř, Martin0:31
Vlček, Jan0:31
Skupina 7
Bodů za skupinu : 15
14. ročník, 3. kolo, 3. 10. 2019 - 31. 10. 2019
Havlíček, Jakub0:31
Kalousek, Aleš0:S7
Kosinka, JosefS:0-1
Kovalovský, Jan0:31
Skupina 5
Bodů za skupinu : 30
14. ročník, 2. kolo, 3. 9. 2019 - 30. 9. 2019
Fuchs, Matěj0:31
Raab, Petr0:31
Skuhrovec, Stanislav0:31
Střelka, Valdemar0:31
Skupina 7
Bodů za skupinu : 20
14. ročník, 1. kolo, 29. 6. 2019 - 31. 8. 2019
Kosinka, Josef0:S7
Maléř, Petr0:S7
Marek, Rudolf0:31
Musil, Petr1:32
Skupina 8
Bodů za skupinu : 5
13. ročník, 14. kolo, 3. 5. 2019 - 31. 5. 2019
Amjad, Talal3:25
Bednarčík, Pavel1:32
Klanica, VladimírS:S-3
Preclíková, Kateřina0:S7
Štanderová, Pavla3:16
Skupina 7
Bodů za skupinu : 15
13. ročník, 12. kolo, 3. 3. 2019 - 31. 3. 2019
Chmelař, DavidS:0-1
Klanica, VladimírS:0-1
Kmínek, RomanS:0-1
Novotný, VladimírS:0-1
Skupina 9
Bodů za skupinu : 5
13. ročník, 11. kolo, 3. 2. 2019 - 28. 2. 2019
Bednarčík, Pavel3:16
Preclíková, Kateřina3:16
Wagner, Pavel3:16
Skupina 9
Bodů za skupinu : 5
13. ročník, 9. kolo, 3. 11. 2018 - 30. 11. 2018
Amjad, Talal1:32
Bednarčík, PavelS:0-1
Štanderová, Pavla3:25
Skupina 8
Bodů za skupinu : 10
13. ročník, 8. kolo, 3. 10. 2018 - 31. 10. 2018
Lesk, Jiří2:33
Novotný, Vladimír0:31
Uncajtik, Jan0:S7
Skupina 9
Bodů za skupinu : 5
13. ročník, 7. kolo, 3. 9. 2018 - 30. 9. 2018
Davies, Edward0:S7
Jarkovský, Michal2:33
Lesk, Jiří1:32
Štanderová, Pavla3:07
Skupina 9
Bodů za skupinu : 5
13. ročník, 6. kolo, 3. 7. 2018 - 31. 8. 2018
Bednarčík, Pavel0:31
Havlíček, Jakub1:32
Klanica, VladimírS:S-3
Štanderová, Pavla3:07
Skupina 8
Bodů za skupinu : 10
13. ročník, 5. kolo, 3. 6. 2018 - 30. 6. 2018
Bednarčík, Pavel3:25
Kačírek, Tomáš1:32
Maléř, Petr0:31
Sirotek, Čeněk1:32
Skupina 9
Bodů za skupinu : 10
13. ročník, 4. kolo, 3. 5. 2018 - 31. 5. 2018
Davies, Edward0:31
Huňak, David0:S7
Uncajtik, Jan3:25
Skupina 8
Bodů za skupinu : 15
13. ročník, 3. kolo, 3. 4. 2018 - 30. 4. 2018
Kmínek, Roman0:31
Maléř, Petr0:31
Uncajtik, Jan3:25
Zelený, Tomáš0:31
Skupina 10
Bodů za skupinu : 5
13. ročník, 2. kolo, 3. 3. 2018 - 31. 3. 2018
Huňak, David0:S7
Jindra, Miroslav3:16
Štanderová, Pavla3:16
Vaníčková, Kateřina0:S7

Turnaje

Amatérská squashová liga

UmístěníBodů
13. ročník, 1. turnaj, 18. 5. 2018
2859