Historie hráče


Novák, Jiří

Liga

Amatérská squashová liga

Příjmení, JménoVýsledekBodů
Skupina 12
Bodů za skupinu : 25
6. ročník, 9. kolo, 21. 12. 2011 - 3. 2. 2012
Burešová, Ivana3:07
Havlíček, Jakub3:16
Novotná , Barbora 3:25
Zapadlo, Richard1:32
Skupina 11
Bodů za skupinu : 30
6. ročník, 8. kolo, 9. 11. 2011 - 18. 12. 2011
Frátrik, Josef0:31
Frýdl, František0:31
Jarkovský, Michal3:25
Pospíšil, Jan1:32
Skupina 9
Bodů za skupinu : 40
6. ročník, 7. kolo, 5. 10. 2011 - 6. 11. 2011
Boháč, Jan1:32
Kovalovský, Jan1:32
Mašín, Ondřej0:31
Maurer, Michal0:31
Prokop, Milan2:33
Skupina 11
Bodů za skupinu : 30
6. ročník, 6. kolo, 31. 8. 2011 - 2. 10. 2011
Novotný, Lukáš3:07
Petrů , Pavel 3:16
Silný, Martin3:16
Valík , Ondřej 3:16
Skupina 10
Bodů za skupinu : 35
6. ročník, 5. kolo, 13. 7. 2011 - 28. 8. 2011
Hebelka, Aleš2:33
Sembdner, Michal 3:25
Střelka, ValdemarS:0-1
Valík , Ondřej 0:S7
Skupina 9
Bodů za skupinu : 40
6. ročník, 4. kolo, 8. 6. 2011 - 10. 7. 2011
Andrejko, Jan 0:S7
Frýdl, František1:32
Marek, Rudolf1:32
Zábojník, Josef 0:31
Skupina 8
Bodů za skupinu : 45
6. ročník, 3. kolo, 4. 5. 2011 - 5. 6. 2011
Barvínek, Milan2:33
Kočí, Radek1:32
Novák, Michal3:25
Vincent, Oldřich3:25
Skupina 10
Bodů za skupinu : 30
6. ročník, 2. kolo, 30. 3. 2011 - 1. 5. 2011
Bičišťová, Zuzana3:16
Boháč, Jan3:25
Burešová, Ivana0:S7
Kormoš, Jan3:16
Skupina 9
Bodů za skupinu : 1
6. ročník, 1. kolo, 20. 2. 2011 - 27. 3. 2011
Barvínek, Milan2:33
Frýdl, František0:31
Hebelka, Aleš3:16
Zloch, Roman1:32
Skupina 11
Bodů za skupinu : 30
5. ročník, 9. kolo, 7. 12. 2010 - 8. 1. 2011
Bičišťová, Zuzana3:25
Hebelka, Aleš2:33
Hlousek, Luboš1:32
Jarkovský, Michal3:16
Skupina 10
Bodů za skupinu : 40
5. ročník, 8. kolo, 2. 11. 2010 - 6. 12. 2010
Barvínek, Milan2:33
Hebelka, Aleš2:33
Silný, Martin1:32
Vincent, Oldřich2:33
Skupina 9
Bodů za skupinu : 50
5. ročník, 7. kolo, 28. 9. 2010 - 1. 11. 2010
Boháč, Jan0:31
Mašín, Ondřej3:25
Novák, Michal1:32
Prokeš, Petr1:32
Skupina 9
Bodů za skupinu : 50
5. ročník, 6. kolo, 24. 8. 2010 - 27. 9. 2010
Boháč, Jan3:07
Fiala, Pavel1:32
Frýdl, František1:32
Hebelka, Aleš0:S4
Skupina 9
Bodů za skupinu : 60
5. ročník, 5. kolo, 11. 7. 2010 - 23. 8. 2010
Kočí, Radek0:31
Mašín, Ondřej1:32
Prokeš, Petr0:S4
Vosáhlo, Pavel0:S4
Skupina 9
Bodů za skupinu : 60
5. ročník, 4. kolo, 31. 5. 2010 - 10. 7. 2010
Borufka, Jiří1:32
Konáš, Radek1:32
Musil, Petr3:07
Zloch, Roman2:33
Skupina 8
Bodů za skupinu : 70
5. ročník, 3. kolo, 27. 4. 2010 - 30. 5. 2010
Boháč, Jan2:33
Horák, Aleš0:31
Kovalovský, Jan1:32
Marek, Rudolf1:32
Zloch, Roman3:07
Skupina 7
Bodů za skupinu : 80
5. ročník, 2. kolo, 23. 3. 2010 - 26. 4. 2010
Kovalovský, Jan3:07
Prokop, Milan0:31
Střelka, Valdemar1:32
Zloch, Roman2:33
Skupina 6
Bodů za skupinu : 1
5. ročník, 1. kolo, 19. 1. 2010 - 22. 3. 2010
Dostál, Jan0:31
Kovalovský, Jan1:32
Souček, Tomáš0:31
Zapadlo, Richard1:32
Skupina 10
Bodů za skupinu : 40
4. ročník, 9. kolo, 28. 11. 2009 - 9. 1. 2010
Frýdl, František0:31
Konáš, Radek3:25
Novák, Michal2:33
Novotný, Lukáš0:S7
Skupina 9
Bodů za skupinu : 50
4. ročník, 8. kolo, 22. 10. 2009 - 27. 11. 2009
Frýdl, František0:31
Kovalovský, Jan2:33
Novák, Michal0:S7
Střelka, Valdemar3:25
Škarpa, Jan0:31
Skupina 10
Bodů za skupinu : 50
4. ročník, 7. kolo, 22. 9. 2009 - 21. 10. 2009
Frýdl, František3:16
Marek, Rudolf0:S7
Musil, Petr0:S7
Zapadlo, Richard0:S7
Skupina 11
Bodů za skupinu : 30
4. ročník, 6. kolo, 18. 8. 2009 - 21. 9. 2009
Čtvrtečka, Hynek3:07
Frýdl, František0:31
Hlousek, Luboš0:S7
Kormošová, Iva 3:07
Skupina 10
Bodů za skupinu : 40
4. ročník, 5. kolo, 23. 6. 2009 - 17. 8. 2009
Cvrček, Jiří1:32
Frýdl, František2:33
Hlousek, Luboš0:S7
Novák, Michal3:25
Skupina 9
Bodů za skupinu : 50
4. ročník, 4. kolo, 22. 5. 2009 - 22. 6. 2009
Hlousek, Luboš0:S7
Nguyen, Milan1:32
Novák, Michal2:33
Prokop, Milan1:32
Skupina 8
Bodů za skupinu : 60
4. ročník, 3. kolo, 15. 4. 2009 - 21. 5. 2009
Boháč, Jan1:32
Hepnar, Ondřej0:31
Prokop, Milan1:32
Vosáhlo, Pavel0:31
Skupina 7
Bodů za skupinu : 80
4. ročník, 2. kolo, 10. 3. 2009 - 14. 4. 2009
Boháč, Jan2:33
Kormoš, Jan0:31
Souček, Tomáš2:33
Zloch, Roman0:31
Skupina 6
Bodů za skupinu : 1
4. ročník, 1. kolo, 1. 2. 2009 - 9. 3. 2009
Dostál, Jan0:31
Fajta jr., Václav0:31
Souček, Tomáš2:33
Zloch, Roman1:32
Skupina 7
Bodů za skupinu : 340
3. ročník, 10. kolo, 27. 11. 2008 - 19. 12. 2008
Burešová, IvanaS:S-3
Dostál, Jan1:32
Langer, ViktorS:S-3
Zloch, Roman2:33
Skupina 6
Bodů za skupinu : 350
3. ročník, 9. kolo, 30. 10. 2008 - 26. 11. 2008
Marek, Rudolf2:33
Petrák, Pavel1:32
Stárek, Tomáš2:33
Zloch, Roman0:31
Skupina 7
Bodů za skupinu : 340
3. ročník, 8. kolo, 1. 10. 2008 - 29. 10. 2008
Burešová, Ivana2:33
Langer, Viktor0:S7
Marek, Rudolf3:25
Novák, Michal1:32
Skupina 8
Bodů za skupinu : 330
3. ročník, 7. kolo, 27. 8. 2008 - 30. 9. 2008
Boháč, Jan0:S7
Kormoš, Jan0:S7
Marek, Rudolf1:32
Musil, Petr3:07
Skupina 7
Bodů za skupinu : 340
3. ročník, 6. kolo, 25. 7. 2008 - 26. 8. 2008
Anděl, Martin0:S7
Novák, Michal1:32
Prokop, Milan2:33
Zloch, Roman2:33
Skupina 7
Bodů za skupinu : 340
3. ročník, 5. kolo, 12. 6. 2008 - 24. 7. 2008
Blažej, Michal0:S7
Petrák, Pavel0:31
Vogel, Jan1:32
Zloch, Roman0:S7
Skupina 8
Bodů za skupinu : 330
3. ročník, 4. kolo, 5. 5. 2008 - 11. 6. 2008
Boháč, Jan0:S7
Kormoš, Jan3:07
Musil, Petr3:25
Petrák, Pavel0:31
Skupina 9
Bodů za skupinu : 320
3. ročník, 3. kolo, 2. 4. 2008 - 4. 5. 2008
Hebelka, Aleš3:07
Novák, Michal3:16
Petrák, Pavel0:31
Prokop, Milan3:16
Rieger, Jaroslav3:16
Žitná, Pavla3:16
Skupina 8
Bodů za skupinu : 330
3. ročník, 2. kolo, 27. 2. 2008 - 31. 3. 2008
Fajta jr., Václav1:32
Hebelka, Aleš1:32
Marek, Rudolf1:32
Souček, Tomáš0:31
Skupina 7
Bodů za skupinu : 1
3. ročník, 1. kolo, 21. 1. 2008 - 25. 2. 2008
Blažej, Michal0:31
Boháč, Jan0:31
Langer, Viktor0:31
Němec, Jaromír0:S7

Turnaje

Amatérská squashová liga

UmístěníBodů
6. ročník, 1. turnaj, 30. 4. 2011
316
5. ročník, 1. turnaj, 8. 5. 2010
235
4. ročník, 1. turnaj, 18. 4. 2009
223